20160807 Basque Country

Date:
2016-08-07
Rank Participant Wins# Workshops# Castles# witches# Farms# GamesPoints
1Unai Castellano15311111
2Ander López1411118
3Egoitz Campo0321117
4Yadira Carreño0211115
4Argia Guadilla0121115
6Lisandra Cruz0111114
6Pablo Pérez0111114