20160228 Basque Country & Netherlands

Date:
20160228
Rank Participant Wins# Workshops# Castles# witches# Farms# GamesPoints
1Egoitz Campo25322214
2Arthur Scholten1421119
3Boudewijn van den Hazel0420117
4Kepa Sánchez0211216
5Natividad González0111114
5Mikel Turuceta0111114