20151220 Basque Country Santutxu

Date:
2015-12-20
Rank Participant Wins# Workshops# Castles# witches# Farms# GamesPoints
1Mikel Turuceta17315317
2Egoitz Campo04223211
3Nerea Urkijo1410319
3Mar Santos1420219
3Aitor Rodríguez1410319
6Argia Guadilla0420228
7Daniel Barrientos0311116
8Imanol García0110214
9Vivian Barrientos0110113